Atleti-A.S.D. Running Club Torremaggiore

Atleti

  I NOSTRI ATLETI
 
Cognome e Nome 10km                Mezza maratona     Maratona         UltraMaratona 
Melillo Melissa (EF)         
Lariccia Carmine Gabriele (EM)        
Santamaria Gabriele Ferdinando (EM)        
La Tessa Chiara Anna Pia (RF)        
Caruso Vincenzo (SM) x x    
D'amico Michele (SM) x x x  
Di Mase Vincenzo (SM)  x x x  
Caputo Libera Francesca (SF35) x x x x
Santobuono Maria (SF35) x x    
Digennaro Antonella (SF40) x x    
Angelicola Domenico (SM35) x x    
Cicchetti Luigi (SM35) x x    
Leccese Donato (SM35) x x x  
Leccisotti Matteo Pio (SM35) x x x  
Luciano Raffaele  (SM35) x x x x
Cicerale Antonio (SM40)  x x x  
Coppola Teonico (SM40)  x x x  
Melillo Marco (SM40)  x x x  
Paradiso Giuseppe (SM40)  x x x  
Pettinicchio Oreste (SM40)  x x x x
Santamaria Antonio (SM40)  x x x  
Tosches Tonino (SM40)  x x    
Costante Franco (SM45)  x x x  
De Santis Roberto (SM45)  x x x  
Lamedica Roberto (SM45)  x x x  
Montinaro Leonardo (SM45)  x x    
Carone Raffaele (SM50)  x x x  
Insogna Nicola (SM50)  x x x  
La Tessa Baldassarre Franco (SM50)  x x x  
Lipartiti Giovanni (SM50)  x x x  
Mazzoli Ettore (SM50)  x x x  
Niro Matteo (SM50)  x x x  
QuarantaOrazio (SM50)  x x x  
Totaro Antonio (SM50)  x x x  
Vincitorio Bonifacio (SM50)  x x x  
Angelillis Luigi (SM55)  x x x  
De Santis Giuseppe (SM55)  x x x  
Di Donna Pietro (SM55)  x x x  
Esposito Giancarlo (SM55)  x x x  
Lamedica Eugenio (SM55)  x x x  
Muscatelli Salvatore (SM55)  x x x  
Renzulli Fernando (SM55)  x x    
Albanese Fernando (SM60)  x x x  
Cordone Luigi (SM60)  x x x  
Lariccia Renato (SM60)  x x x  
Matarese Arcangelo (SM60)  x x x  
Pensato Giancarlo (SM60)  x x x  
Di Iorio Costanzo        
Fortinguerra Michele        
Lamedica Annafrancesca        
Lamedica Giuseppe        
Petta Giovanni        
Spadaccino Ennio        


DIRIGENTI SOCIALI
Raffaele Luciano
Presidente
Raffaele Carone
Vice Presidente
Franco Baldassarre Latessa
Segretario    
Antonio Cicerale
Tesoriere
Fernando Renzulli
Tecnico Sociale
Luigi Cordone
Medico Sociale
Nicola Insogna
Consigliere
Matteo Niro
Consigliere
Renato Lariccia
Consigliere
Ettore Mazzoli
Consigliere