Atleti-A.S.D. Running Club Torremaggiore

Atleti

        I NOSTRI ATLETI
 
Cognome e Nome 10km  Mezza maratona     Maratona    UltraMaratona 
Adesso Matteo (SM35)                  x     x
Albanese Fernando (SM60) x x x
Avellino Lorenzo (RM)
Barassi Dino
Beccia Francesco (CM)
Buoncristiano Rosa (RF)
Caiafa Marianna (EF5)
Caiafa Nicole (EF5)
Campanella Vincenzo (SM30) x x x x
Caputo Libera Francesca (SF35) x x x
Carone Raffaele (SM50)  x x x
Carone Vittoria (EF10)
Carretta Andrea (PM) x
Carretta Nunzio (SM45)
Caruso Enzo (SM) x x x
Ciavarella Leonardo Pio (SM40) x x
Ciavarella Michele (EM10)
Ciavarelli Amalia (RF)
Cicerale Davide (RM)
Cicerale Antonio (SM45)  x x x
Coppola Martina (CF)
Coppola Teonico (SM45)  x x x
Cordone Eleonora
Cordone Luigi (SM60)  x x x
Corsaro Paola (RF)
Costante Alessio (CM)
Costante Franco (SM45)  x x x x
Costantino Ferdinando Christian (EM10)
D'Amico Michele (SM) x x x x
De Florio Giampaolo (CM)
De Santis Giuseppe (SM55)  x x x
De Santis Roberto (SM45)  x x x
De Santo Roberta (EF8)
Di Donna Pietro (SM60)  x x x
Di Ianni Francesco (EM5)
Di Ianni Giuseppina (CF)
Di Ianni Luigipio (EM8)
Di Mase Iole (SF)
Di Mase Vincenzo (SM)  x x x
Digennaro Antonella (SF40) x x
Esposito Giancarlo (SM55)  x x x
Florin Adrian (CM)
Guglielmo Caterina (RF)
Iuso Fernando (RM)
Horia Alex (RM)
La Tessa Baldassarre Franco (SM50) x x x
Lamedica Gabriele (EM8)
Lamedica Eugenio (SM55)  x x x
Lamedica Roberto (SM45)  x x x
Lamonica Tommaso x
Lariccia Aurelio
Lariccia Carmine Gabriele (RM)
Lariccia Renato (SM60) x x x
Leccese Leonardo (EM8)
Leccese Donato (SM35) x x x
Leccisotti Matteo Pio (SM35) x x x
Lipartiti Chiara (EF8)
Lipartiti Sebastiano (CM)
Lipartiti Giovanni (SM50)  x x x
Lomanno Flavio (EM5)
Luciano Raffaele  (SM35) x x x x
Maiorano Anna (EF5)
Mantico Maddalena (SF55) x x x x
Manzelli Davide (EM5)
Manzelli Emilio (RM)
Manzelli Sofia (EM8)
Marinelli Angelo (SM50) x x
Marinelli Antonio (EM5)
Marinelli Mario (EM8)
Marinelli Michele (RM)
Marini Gisella x
Matarese Arcangelo (SM60) x x x
Mazzoli Ettore (SM50) x x x
Melillo Marco (SM40)  x x x
Melillo Melissa (EF10)
Moscatelli Michelangelo  x x
Muscatelli Salvatore (SM55)  x x x
Niro Matteo (SM50)  x x x
Orlando Matteo
Papandrea Pasquale (CM)
Papandrea Teresa (EF8)
Paradiso Antonio Cristian (RM)
Paradiso Giovanni (EM10)
Paradiso Luigi (RM)
Paradiso Giuseppe (SM40)  x x x
Patella Agostino
Patella Gioia (EF8)
Pensato Giancarlo (SM60) x x x
Perna Francesco (EM8)
Perna Giorgio (EM5)
Perna Matteo (EM10)
Perna Vittorio (EM5)
Petta Giovanni x x x
Pettinicchio Antonio (EM8)
Pettinicchio Raffaele (EM10)
Pettinicchio Oreste (SM40)  x x x x
Quaranta Orazio (SM50)  x x x
Ramunno Francesco (CM)
Renzulli Fernando (SM55)  x x
Santamaria Antonio (SM40)  x x x
Santamaria Gabriele Ferdinando (RM)
Santobuono Maria (SF35) x
Scarlato Matteo (CM)
Selaj Adidson (RM)
Spadaccino Ennio
Tardio Christian (EM8)
Tomaselli Massimo (RM)
Tosches Martina (EF8)
Tosches Tonino (SM40)  x x
Totaro Antonio (SM50)  x x x
Vincitorio Bonifacio (SM50) x x x x

DIRIGENTI SOCIALI
Raffaele Luciano
Presidente
Raffaele Carone
Vice Presidente
Franco Baldassarre Latessa
Segretario    
Antonio Cicerale
Tesoriere
Fernando Renzulli
Tecnico Sociale
Luigi Cordone
Medico Sociale
Leccese Donato
Consigliere
Matteo Niro
Consigliere
Renato Lariccia
Consigliere
Santamaria Antonio
Consigliere